Release Schedule


This Schedule shows the release times of the anime with the languages that will be included in it.

Saturday

02:30 AM - Boku no Hero Academia 4th Season [ ] [Ep: 25 ]
04:15 AM - Mairimashita! Iruma-kun [ ] [Ep: 23 ]
04:30 AM - Detective Conan [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:30 AM - Val x Love [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
09:00 AM - Fate/Grand Order: Zettai Majuu Sensen Babylonia [ ] [Ep: 21 ]
09:30 AM - Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
10:00 AM - Bokutachi wa Benkyou ga Dekinai 2 [ ] [Ep: 13 ]
10:30 AM - Kono Oto Tomare! 2nd Season [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:00 PM - One Piece [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:30 PM - Gegege no Kitarou (2018) [ ] [Ep: N/A ]

Sunday

02:00 AM - Boruto: Naruto Next Generations [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:00 AM - Keishichou Tokumubu Tokushu Kyouakuhan Taisakushitsu Dainanaka: Tokunana [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
07:00 AM - Ensemble Stars! [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
08:00 AM - Rifle Is Beautiful [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
08:15 AM - Babylon [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
09:00 AM - Fairy Gone 2nd Season [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
09:15 AM - Vinland Saga [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
09:30 AM - Africa no Salaryman (2019) [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
10:30 AM - Actors: Songs Connection [ ] [Ep: N/A ]

Monday

07:30 AM - Ani ni Tsukeru Kusuri wa Nai! 3 [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:30 AM - Phantasy Star Online 2: Episode Oracle [ ] [Ep: 25 ]
08:00 AM - Stand My Heroes: Piece of Truth [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
08:30 AM - Watashi Nouryoku wa Heikinchi de tte Itta yo ne! [ ] [Ep: N/A ]

Tuesday

02:55 AM - Diamond no Ace: Act II [ ] [Ep: 52 ]
03:25 AM - Black Clover (TV) [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:00 AM - Z/X: Code Reunion [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
08:30 AM - Kandagawa Jet Girls [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
12:30 PM - Chihayafuru 3 [ ] [Ep: N/A ]

Wednesday

03:25 AM - Ahiru no Sora [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
06:00 AM - Radiant 2nd Season [ ] [Ep: 21 ]
07:00 AM - Hataage! Kemono Michi [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:30 AM - Shinchou Yuusha: Kono Yuusha ga Ore Tueee Kuse ni Shinchou Sugiru [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
08:00 AM - Mugen no Juunin: Immortal [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
09:30 AM - Honzuki no Gekokujou: Shisho ni Naru Tame ni wa Shudan wo Erandeiraremasen [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
10:00 AM - Ore wo Suki nano wa Omae dake ka yo [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
11:00 AM - Houkago Saikoro Club [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
12:00 PM - Beastars [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
02:00 PM - Nanatsu no Taizai: Kamigami no Gekirin [ ] [Ep: 24 ]

Thursday

04:00 AM - Gundam Build Divers Re:Rise [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
07:00 AM - Choujin Koukousei-tachi wa Isekai demo Yoyuu de Ikinuku you desu! [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
08:00 AM - Assassins Pride [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
08:30 AM - Azur Lane [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
10:30 AM - No Guns Life [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
11:00 AM - Hoshiai no Sora [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
04:30 PM - Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Die Neue These (2019) [ ] [Ep: N/A ]

Friday

07:30 AM - Chuubyou Gekihatsu Boy [ ] [Ep: 11 ]
07:30 AM - Dr. Stone [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
07:45 AM - Null Peta [ ] [Ep: 12 ]
09:30 AM - Granblue Fantasy The Animation Season 2 [ ] [Ep: 14 ]
09:30 AM - Shokugeki no Souma: Shin no Sara [ ] [Ep: N/A ]
10:30 AM - Enen no Shouboutai [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
11:10 AM - Kabukichou Sherlock [ ] [Ep: 24 ]
11:45 AM - Shin Chuuka Ichiban! [ ] [Ep: N/A ]